Toistoleuanvedon SM-kisoihin 24.11.2018 ilmoittautuneet

Julkaistu: 11.11.2018

Ilmoittautuneet ja arvottu suoritusjärjestys.

Miehet 60 kg
Jose Sorvaniemi, Nokian Street Workout
Heikki Messo, Helsinki

Miehet 70 kg
Santeri Paronen, Herwannan Hauiskääntö
Ilkka Kinnunen, Järvenpää

Miehet 80 kg
Lasse Pesonen, Pirkkala
Ilkka Kurkela, Helsinki
Markku Vahtila, Helsinki
Teemu Sivonen, Hakalan Urheiluseura
Niko Ranta, Laihian Luja
Matti Teittinen, Espoo
Timo Matila, Vire Salo

Miehet 90 kg
Janne Savonen, Espoo
Markus Holopainen, Helsinki
Jyrki Hakasuo, Huittinen
Joonas Mäkipelto, Salo
Niklas Ranta, Säkylä

Miehet 100 kg
Joonas Mähönen, Helsinki
Marko Salminen, Helsinki
Antti Kaski, Vantaa
Lauri Laasala, Akaa
Jani Heikkala, Helsinki
Ari Siltaoja, Seinäjoki

Miehet 110 kg
Valtteri Kenkkilä, Herwannan Hauiskääntö
Tero Ukkonen, Seinäjoki

Miehet +110 kg
Tero Hurtamo, Alahärmän Kisa
Harri Manninen, Jalasjärvi
Mikko Äikäs, Vantaa

Naiset 60 kg
Hanna Kangastupa, Alajärvi
Iris Aalto, Helsinki
Mari Hakasuo, Huittinen
Noora Ranta, Turku
Heli Heikkinen, Vesivehmaan Vire

Naiset 70 kg
Nelli Riihuhta, Jyväskylä
Milla Vahtila, Helsinki
Mari Turpela, Jyväskylä
Tiina Valli, Nokian Street Workout

Naiset +70 kg
Anne-Elina Kinnunen, Kokkolan Jymy
Irina Laasala, Akaa
Jonna Häkkilä, Alavuden Urheilijat

Pojat 7 v
Alarik Laasala, Akaa
Oiva Hakasuo, Huittinen

Pojat 11 v
Sebastian Åbrant, Korsholm
Konsta Koskinen, Hämeenlinna
Kaspar Socada, Helsinki

Pojat 15 v
Johannes Nocito, Vantaa
Elias Nocito, Vantaa
Elmo Flink, Jyväskylä

Pojat 19 v, +70 kg
Hugo Mattola, Haapajärvi
Aaro Hanttu, Helsinki

Tytöt 7 v
Elmi Mäkelä, Savitaipale
Ronja Posti, Espoo

Tytöt 11 v
Liina Luukkaa, Turku
Anni Hakasuo, Huittinen
Petra Pennanen, Helsinki
Vilja Hujanen, Akaa
Luminka Laasala, Akaa

Tytöt 15 v
Aivika Kullas, Kisko

Tytöt 19 v, +50 kg
Heini Haapkylä, Pyhtään kisa

Miehet 40 v, 60 kg
Janne Niemelä, Vieskan Voima

Miehet 40 v, 70 kg
Marko Dammert, Lahti
Jussi Jääskeläinen, Kerava
Markku Nurmi, Heinola

Miehet 40 v, 80 kg
Lauri Vaittinen, Helsinki
Petri Kinnunen, Helsinki
Toni Koivisto, Sampu

Miehet 40 v, 90 kg
Jukka Nissinen, Kuopion Palomiesurheilijat
Pekka Sääksjärvi Hämeenlinna
Petri Partanen, Turku
Matti Karvonen, Turku
Ilkka Kalenius, Nokia

Miehet 40 v, 100 kg
Mikko Ristikangas, Espoo

Miehet 40 v, 110 kg
Jere Hanttu, Helsinki

Miehet 50 v, 60 kg
Robert Lindfors, Vantaa
Jarmo Metsälä, Espoo

Miehet 50 v, 70 kg
Heikki Luukkaa, Turku
Ilari Aarnio, Helsinki
Reijo Pitkäranta, Espoo
Gad Leinson, Espoo

Miehet 50 v, 80 kg
Asko Keränen, Tampere
Kenneth Morelius, Nurmijärvi
Tero Salonen, Eurajoki
Toni Astala, Espoo
Stephan Witick, Helsinki
Markku Mäki, Kalvolan Isku
Kari Häkkilä Alavuden Urheilijat

Miehet 50 v, 90 kg
Erkki Vilja, Lahti
Timo Nurmi, Tuusula

Miehet 50 v, 100 kg
Ossi Kautiainen, Helsinki
Ilpo Rinne, Kotka
Jari Vainio, Kalvolan Isku

Miehet 50 v, 110 kg
Tuomas Rinne, Turku
Jari Hänninen, Espoo
Sami Aaltonen, Turku

Miehet 60 v, 70 kg
Jouko Tuuunainen, Jyväskylä
Tapio Kurkela, Tampere

Miehet 60 v, 80 kg
Seppo Salmela, Hyvinkää
Timo Saario, VTT
Seppo Kaitanen, Espoo
Pekka Rantanen, Kaarina

Miehet 60 v, 90 kg
Jari Larkiala, Tuusula
Jarmo Lesonen, Tampere
Matti Leivo, Loimaa
Hannu Toivanen, Kuopio
Harri Helander, Kerava
Jari Uimi, Akaa

Miehet 60 v, 100 kg
Arto Kantanen, Pieksämäki

Miehet 60 v, 110 kg
Ilkka Halla-aho, Balanssi Nummela
Jouko Jukkola, Helsinki

Miehet 70 v, 70 kg
Ilpo Westman, Voikkaa
Ilkka Mikkonen, Ulvila

Miehet 70 v, 80 kg
Esko Mälkiä, Jyväskylä
Juhani Rauhanen, Helsinki
Rainer Fagerlund, Jyväskylä

Naiset 40 v, 60 kg
Minna Mäkirinne-Autio, Espoo

Naiset 40 v, 70 kg
Marita Harju, Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat

Naiset 50 v, 50 kg
Johanna Jaaranen, Helsinki
Tarja Metsälä, Espoo

Naiset 50 v, 70 kg
Soila Saarnio, Kauniainen

Naiset 60 v, 70 kg
Maj-Lis Rantanen, Kaarina