Toistoleuanvedon SM-kisoihin 18.11.2017 ilmoittautuneet

Julkaistu: 05.11.2017

Miehet 60 kg
Viitala Eetu, Rovaniemi
Niemelä Janne, Vieskan Voima

Miehet 70 kg
Kekola Tuomas, Lahti
Sivonen Teemu, Hakalan Urheiluseura
Matila Timo, Vire Salo

Miehet 80 kg
Pesonen Lasse, Oulu
Ruokonen Juha, Jyväskylän Voimaklubi

Miehet 90 kg
Kela Jesse, Herwannan Hauiskääntö
Kantola Antti, Nokia
Kurkela Ilkka, Helsinki
Savonen Janne, Espoo

Miehet 100 kg
Burke Tuomas, Lappeenranta
Kaski Antti, Vantaa
Alasaarela Jaakko, ZEF Warriors
Siltaoja Ari, Seinäjoki
Laasala Lauri, Akaa
Hakasuo Jyrki, Huittisten Street Workout

Miehet 110 kg
Kenkkilä Valtteri, Herwannan Hauiskääntö
Ukkonen Tero, Seinäjoki

Naiset 60 kg
Hirvi Susanna, Tikkakoski
Laitinen Annika, Espoo
Hakasuo Mari, Huittisten Street Workout
Lahtinen Henriikka, Helsinki
Kangastupa Hanna, Alajärvi
Heikkinen Heli, Vesivehmaan Vire

Naiset 70 kg
Koskimaa Heli, Suinula
Turpela Mari, Jyväskylä
Vahtila Milla, Helsinki
Laasala Irina, Akaa

Naiset +70 kg
Kinnunen Anne-Elina, Kokkolan Jymy

Miehet 40 v, 80 kg
Korhonen Pasi, Fujitsu Ultimate Challenge Club
Lindfors Robert, Vantaa
Koivisto Toni, Sampu
Sääksjärvi Pekka, Hämeenlinna
Nissinen Jukka, Kuopion Palomiesurheilijat
Kinnunen Petri, Helsinki
Nurmi Markku, Heinola

Miehet 40 v, 100 kg
Välkkynen Petri, Katinala
Heikkala Jani, Helsinki
Hyvärinen Jukka, Turku
Kalenius Ilkka, Nokian Street Workout

Miehet 40 v, +100 kg
Hanttu Jere, Helsinki
Manninen Harri, Jalasjärvi
Hurtamo Tero, Alahärmän Kisa

Miehet 50 v, 80 kg
Mäki Markku, Iittala
Takala Matti, Turku
Pitkäranta Reijo, Espoo
Luukkaa Heikki, Turku

Miehet 50 v, 100 kg
Varpelaide Jouni, Sipoo
Larkiala Jari, Tuusula
Vainio Jari, Iittala
Häkkilä Kari, Alavuden Urheilijat
Vilja Erkki, Lahti
Nurmi Timo, Tuusula

Miehet 50 v, +100 kg
Rinne Tuomas, Turku

Miehet 60 v, 80 kg
Kurkela Tapio, Tampere
Kaitanen Seppo, Espoo
Saario Timo, VTT:n Urheilukerho
Rantanen Pekka, Kaarina
Messo Heikki, Helsinki

Miehet 60 v, 100 kg
Lesonen Jarmo, Tampere
Salmela Seppo, Hyvinkää
Helander Harri, Kerava
Fagerlund Rainer, Jyväskylä

Miehet 60 v, +100 kg
Halla-aho Ilkka, Balanssi Nummela
Jukkola Jouko, Helsinki

Miehet 70 v, 80 kg
Kasurinen Olli, Pieksämäki
Westman Ilpo, Voikkaa
Mälkiä Esko, Jyväskylä
Mikkonen Ilkka, Vanha-Ulvila

Miehet 70 v, 100 kg
Gustafsson Erik, Alavuden Urheilijat

Naiset 40 v, 60 kg
Mäkirinne-Autio Minna, Fujitsu Ultimate Challenge Club

Naiset 40 v, +60 kg
Saarnio Soila, Kauniainen
Harju Marita, Jyväskylä
Valli Tiina, Nokia

Naiset 50 v, 60 kg
Metsälä Tarja, Espoo

Naiset 60 v, +60 kg
Rantanen Maj-Lis, Kaarina

Pojat 7 v
Hakasuo Oiva, Huittisten Street Workout
Laasala Alarik, Akaa

Pojat 11 v
Rantala Oliver, Espoo

Pojat 19 v, +70 kg
Hanttu Aaro, Helsinki

Tytöt 7 v
Hakasuo Anni, Huittisten Street Workout

Tytöt 11 v
Hujanen Vilja, Akaa
Kullas Aivika, Kisko
Laasala Luminka, Akaa

Tytöt 15 v
Hujanen Helmi, Akaa

Tytöt 19 v, +50 kg
Haapkylä Heini, Pyhtään Kisa