Tulokset

11.02.2023 Suomen Cup Salo

M 70 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tomi Koskela Kiiminki 69.2 80.0 (O) 85.0 (O) 87.0 (X) 85.0
2 Julius Javanainen Turku 65.0 75.0 (O) 80.0 (O) 82.0 (X) 80.0
3 Josa Lahti Jyväskylä 67.5 35.0 (O) 40.0 (O) 50.0 (O) 50.0
M 80 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Joni Silvennoinen Riihimäki 73.6 58.0 (O) 63.0 (O) 65.5 (X) 63.0
M 90 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Akseli Holopainen Helsinki 86.5 88.0 (O) 93.0 (O) 96.0 (X) 93.0
2 Iiro Haikonen Turku 87.1 64.0 (O) 68.0 (O) 72.0 (X) 68.0
3 Daniel Bolotinski Vantaa 86.8 58.0 (O) 62.0 (O) 65.0 (O) 65.0
4 Markus Holopainen Helsinki 80.7 58.0 (O) 63.0 (O) 66.0 (X) 63.0
5 Aatu Suomäki Espoo 86.6 45.0 (O) 50.0 (O) 55.0 (X) 50.0
M 100 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tapio Hokkanen Turku 94.8 103.0 (O) 107.0 (X) 107.0 (O) 108.5 (X) 107.0
2 Janne Niskakangas Saarijärvi 92.5 45.0 (O) 50.0 (O) 55.0 (O) 55.0
M 110 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jussi Veijula Lieto 101.2 76.0 (O) 80.0 (X) 80.0 (X) 76.0
2 Jere Häkkilä AlavU 100.2 65.0 (O) 70.0 (O) 73.0 (X) 70.0
3 Jari Isoaho KelVi 101.1 50.0 (O) 53.0 (O) 55.0 (X) 53.0
N 70 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Mari Turpela Jyväskylä 64.8 37.0 (O) 41.0 (O) 42.0 (O) 42.0
2 Nelli Riihuhta KelVi 66.5 38.0 (O) 40.0 (O) 41.5 (X) 40.0
3 Irina Laasala Akaa 68.4 30.0 (O) 34.0 (O) 36.5 (X) 34.0
4 Milla Roini Espoo 61.0 18.0 (O) 20.0 (X) 20.0 (X) 18.0
N yli 70 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Veronica Dolhain Espoo 70.2 40.0 (O) 44.0 (O) 45.0 (X) 44.0
P11 | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Aamos Kotamäki Saarijärvi 29.2 4.0 (O) 6.0 (X) 6.0 (O) 6.0
P19 yli 70 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Veeti Kemppinen Hämeenlinna 78.9 60.0 (O) 65.0 (O) 70.0 (X) 65.0
M40 90 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Veli-Pekka Pihlajaniemi Vanha-Ulvila 84.6 60.0 (O) 70.0 (O) 77.0 (O) 77.0
M40 110 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Mikko Anttila Himanka 102.1 60.0 (O) 64.0 (O) 66.0 (O) 66.0
M50 100 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jouni Varpelaide Sipoo 90.1 40.0 (O) 42.0 (O) 43.0 (O) 43.0
M50 110 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Arto Piik Jyväskylä 103.6 42.0 (O) 45.0 (O) 48.0 (O) 48.0
M60 80 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Kenneth Morelius Rajamäki 76.5 65.0 (X) 70.0 (O) 71.0 (X) 70.0 SE M60
M60 90 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Pertti Vihervuori Orimattila 80.5 48.0 (O) 51.0 (O) 53.5 (O) 53.5
2 Hannu Leinonen Liikunta 84.9 36.0 (O) 38.0 (O) 40.0 (O) 40.0
M70 80 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Esko Mälkiä Liikunta 75.6 25.0 (O) 31.0 (O) 34.0 (O) 34.0
2 Antero Såg Jyväskylä 75.6 23.0 (O) 30.0 (O) 33.0 (O) 33.0
M70 90 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Kalevi Lahti Vanha-Ulvila 81.5 28.0 (O) 32.0 (O) 35.0 (O) 35.0