Tulokset

27.11.2021 SM Jyv��skyl��

M 60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heikki Messo Helsinki 59.2 60 1 59 ME
2 Janne Niemelä ViVo 58.2 45 0 45
3 Matti Oksanen TaSi 53.8 23 2 21 SE M80
4 Veikka-Petteri Kuusisto Helsinki 59.8 16 1 15
M 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Timo Matila Vire 69.5 62 5 57
2 Teemu Sivonen HakU 69.9 54 1 53
3 Harri Karjalainen Helsinki 67.1 54 1 53
4 Heikki Luukkaa Turku 70.0 49 0 49
5 Hannu Jääskeläinen Heinävesi 67.2 48 2 46
6 Josa Lahti Jyväskylä 64.5 44 3 41
7 Sami Mänty Helsinki 67.4 25 1 24
M 80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Joonas Mäkipelto Salo 77.3 67 0 67 ME
2 Juha Ruokonen Jyväskylä 73.2 63 0 63
3 Matti Karvonen LohtVe 77.1 57 1 56
4 Joni-Santeri Mäkinen Hämeenlinna 74.3 57 2 55
5 Petri Kinnunen Helsinki 76.6 47 1 46
6 Timo Saario Espoo 73.8 45 1 44
7 Eemeli Nukarinen Seinäjoki 72.9 45 1 44
8 Kenneth Morelius Rajamäki 78.1 31 1 30
M 90 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Markus Holopainen Helsinki 80.3 61 2 59 ME
2 Niklas Ranta Tampere 84.5 55 2 53
3 Jyrki Hakasuo Huittinen 83.8 51 0 51
4 Niko Ranta LaihLu 82.9 49 1 48
5 Jari Vainio Iittala 80.1 49 2 47
6 Jaakko Lindfors HakU 82.2 51 6 45
7 Patrik Strandström Helsinki 83.4 21 1 20
M 100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Matti Röppänen SiiPo 90.1 54 1 53 ME
2 Jere Häkkilä AlavU 95.4 51 1 50
3 Tero Ukkonen Seinäjoki 97.4 48 1 47
4 Jarkko Haukilehto Seinäjoki 90.4 46 1 45
5 Jyrki Eriksson HakU 90.9 43 1 42
6 Mikko Karvonen LohtVe 92.0 33 2 31
M 110 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Lauri Mononen Hartola 101.8 28 6 22
M yli 110 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tuomas Kuronen Lahti 112.5 46 1 45 ME
2 Taneli Tiesmaa Hämeenlinna 110.7 32 1 31
3 Harri Manninen Jalasjärvi 110.6 30 1 29 SE M50
4 Verneri Outinen Sipoo 111.3 29 4 25
N 50 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Maria Kojoukhova Veikkola 50.0 52 0 52 ME
2 Tarja Metsälä Espoo 47.9 21 1 20
N 60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Mari Hakasuo Huittinen 56.8 40 1 39
2 Anna Visuri Kempele 56.5 36 0 36
3 Johanna Seppä Espoo 56.6 26 2 24
4 Iris Aalto Sipoo 54.2 19 2 17
N 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Nelli Riihuhta KelVi 65.7 40 1 39
2 Mari Kallioinen Jyväskylä 62.9 40 2 38
3 Marita Harju KelVi 61.6 36 3 33
N yli 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Anne-Elina Kinnunen KokJy 70.4 40 1 39 ME
2 Elina Luontila Red Weasels 70.2 30 0 30
P11 | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Oiva Hakasuo Huittinen 29.8 16 0 16
P15 | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Romeo Dammert Lahti 58.9 48 0 48 SE
P19 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jimi Saari Virrat 62.3 51 5 46
2 Elmo Flink Jyväskylä 66.4 46 6 40
3 Kristian Autio Espoo 62.8 39 8 31
P19 yli 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jiri Harju-Heikkilä KauhajKa 71.4 40 7 33
2 Elmeri Kujala OSC 73.6 29 2 27
3 Veeti Kemppainen OSC 77.4 27 3 24
T11 | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Sofia Ukkonen Seinäjoki 36.3 29 4 25
2 Anni Hakasuo Huittinen 50.8 29 6 23
3 Elmi Mäkelä Savitaipale 36.6 21 5 16
T15 | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Vilja Hujanen Akaa 54.4 25 2 23
T19 yli 50 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heini Haapkylä Pyhtää 58.6 39 7 32
M40 60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Janne Niemelä ViVo 58.2 45
M40 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Teemu Sivonen HakU 69.9 53
2 Harri Karjalainen Helsinki 67.1 53
3 Teemu Kinnunen Virrat 69.1 52 2 50
4 Hannu Jääskeläinen Heinävesi 67.2 46
M40 80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Matti Karvonen LohtVe 77.1 56
2 Petri Kinnunen Helsinki 76.6 46
3 Markku Sorosuo NNRY 75.9 32 0 32
M40 90 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jyrki Hakasuo Huittinen 83.8 51
M40 100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Mikko Karvonen LohtVe 92.0 31
M40 110 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jari Isoaho KelVi 101.0 19 2 17
2 Kaj Wasenius Helsinki 107.3 12 0 12
M50 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Timo Matila Vire 69.5 57
2 Heikki Luukkaa Turku 70.0 49
M50 80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Juha Ruokonen Jyväskylä 73.2 63
2 Esko Heinola Kurikka 72.0 28 0 28
3 Jarmo Takala Lahti 75.9 24 2 22
M50 90 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Markus Holopainen Helsinki 80.3 59
2 Erkki Vilja Lahti 84.4 33 3 30
3 Patrik Strandström Helsinki 83.4 20
M50 100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jouni Varpelaide HSW 91.7 19 2 17
M50 110 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Juhani Reinikainen Jyväskylä 101.6 17 3 14
M50 yli 110 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Harri Manninen Jalasjärvi 110.6 29
M60 60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heikki Messo Helsinki 59.2 59
M60 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Antero Lassila Seinäjoki 67.4 33 1 32
M60 80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Timo Saario Espoo 73.8 44
2 Hannu Toivanen Kuopio 77.7 38 0 38
3 Kenneth Morelius Rajamäki 78.1 30
M60 90 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jari Vainio Iittala 80.1 47
2 Kari Häkkilä AlavU 82.6 35 1 34
M60 100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Veijo Koskinen KauhajKa 91.8 23 1 22 SE M60
2 Harri Helander Kerava 91.3 19 2 17
M60 110 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Ilkka Halla-aho Lohja 103.8 13 3 10
M70 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Pekka Rantanen Kaarina 68.6 38 0 38 SE M70
M70 80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Antero Såg Jyväskylä 76.8 17 0 17
2 Tapani Ruotanen Tuusula 72.9 16 14 2
M80 60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Matti Oksanen TaSi 53.8 21
N40 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Marita Harju KelVi 61.6 33
N40 yli 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Elina Luontila Red Weasels 70.2 30
N50 50 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tarja Metsälä Espoo 47.9 20
N50 60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Minna Mäkirinne Espoo 55.9 31 1 30
2 Johanna Seppä Espoo 56.6 24
N60 60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Maj-Lis Rantanen Kaarina 55.8 16 0 16 SE N60