Tulokset

28.11.2020 SM Tampere

M 60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heikki Messo Helsinki 59.3 57 2 55 ME
2 Jussi Jääskeläinen Kerava 57.8 41 2 39
M 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Marko Dammert Lahti 68.7 66 1 65 ME
2 Teemu Sivonen HakU 70.0 54 1 53
3 Timo Matila Vire 69.8 55 3 52
4 Harri Karjalainen Helsinki 65.1 50 2 48
M 80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Joonas Mäkipelto Vire 75.3 66 0 66 ME
2 Juha Ruokonen JVK 71.4 58 0 58
M 90 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Markus Holopainen Helsinki 80.7 55 0 55 SE M50
2 Matti Karvonen LohtVe 80.8 54 2 52 SE M40
3 Niklas Ranta Säkylä 85.5 54 3 51
4 Mika Turpeinen HakU 80.8 52 2 50
5 Niko Ranta LaihLu 82.0 50 1 49
6 Aaro Hanttu Helsinki 80.1 48 1 47
7 Juho Venetpalo LohtVe 86.4 28 2 26
M 100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Matti Röppänen SiiPo 90.6 47 1 46
2 Jaakko Lindfors Köyliö 91.1 43 3 40
3 Jyrki Eriksson HakU 90.4 41 1 40
4 Antti Kaski Helsinki 96.0 28 5 23
M 110 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Valtteri Kenkkilä Kangasala 100.6 48 0 48 SE M40
2 Tero Ukkonen Seinäjoki 100.2 45 1 44
3 Mikko Karvonen LohtVe 100.3 33 0 33
4 Marko Salminen E-IT 103.9 31 4 27
M yli 110 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Harri Manninen Jalasjärvi 112.4 28 1 27
N 60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Anna Visuri Kempele 57.6 38 1 37
N 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Nelli Riihuhta KelVi 65.1 42 0 42 ME
N yli 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Anne-Elina Kinnunen Kälviä 70.3 38 0 38
2 Jonna Häkkilä AlavU 76.1 27 1 26
P7 | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Neo Kopakkala Ylöjärvi 27.7 31 1 30 SE P7
2 Vili Talo Iitti 25.4 18 1 17
P11 | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Reko Yliluoma Espoo 30.9 41 3 38 SE P11
P15 | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Sebastian Åbrant Mustasaari 64.5 49 2 47 SE P15
2 Romeo Dammert Lahti 52.6 38 2 36
3 Jiri Harju-Heikkilä Kauhajoki 64.7 42 7 35
4 Peetu Salo Forssa 61.6 35 8 27
P19 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jimi Saari Virrat 61.0 46 1 45
2 Elmo Flink Jyväskylä 61.0 41 0 41
T11 | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Petra Pennanen Helsinki 40.9 32 0 32
2 Elmi Mäkelä Savitaipale 32.5 23 2 21
3 Lilli Luukkaa Turku 39.1 13 0 13
T15 | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Liina Luukkaa Turku 44.2 42 1 41
2 Vilja Hujanen Akaa 46.4 28 2 26
T19 Yli 50 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heini Haapkylä Pyhtää 57.9 40 1 39 SE T19
M40 60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Janne Niemelä VieskVo 57.6 46 0 46
M40 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Teemu Kinnunen Virrat 68.0 51 1 50
M40 90 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jukka Nissinen KuopionPU 81.1 43 0 43
2 Antti Välkki Kangasala 82.6 44 6 38
3 Ville Paakkonen Lieto 83.9 40 3 37
M40 100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tero Tiensuu Lempäälä 90.4 37 2 35
2 Jani Heikkala Helsinki 92.5 30 3 27
3 Tero Järvinen Tampere 91.8 17 7 10
M40 110 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Marko Mesiäislehto Seinäjoki 104.8 31 0 31
2 Kaj Wasenius Helsinki 107.6 12 1 11
M50 60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jarmo Metsälä Espoo 51.6 37 1 36
2 Robert Lindfors Vantaa 56.1 21 12 9
M50 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heikki Luukkaa Turku 68.4 46 0 46
M50 80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Kenneth Morelius Rajamäki 79.6 33 0 33
M50 90 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Timo Nurmi Lahela 82.9 39 1 38
2 Erkki Vilja Lahti 82.6 34 6 28
M50 110 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Juhani Reinikainen Jyväskylä 100.5 16 3 13
M60 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Antero Lassila Seinäjoki 66.8 32 3 29
M60 80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jari Vainio Iittala 77.6 45 1 44 SE M60
2 Jarmo Lesonen Kangasala 74.7 30 1 29
M60 90 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Kari Häkkilä AlavU 82.5 35 1 34
2 Hannu Toivanen Kuopio 80.7 34 0 34
3 Seppo Salmela JäJy 80.1 17 3 14
M60 100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Harri Helander Kerava 91.2 21 2 19
M70 80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Pekka Rantanen Kaarina 73.0 45 1 44 SE M70
M70 90 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Antero Såg Jyväskylä 80.8 15 1 14
M80 60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Matti Oksanen Lempäälä 56.9 22 4 18 SE M80
N40 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Marita Harju KelVi 64.3 39 0 39 SE N40
N40 yli 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Elina Luontila Nokia 70.4 33 0 33 SE N40
2 Noora Leiman Tammela 70.5 8 2 6
N50 50 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tarja Metsälä Newton 47.4 20 1 19
N50 60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Minna Mäkirinne Espoo 52.8 35 0 35
2 Johanna Seppä Espoo 55.9 26 1 25