Tulokset

30.11.2019 Suomen Cup Jyväskylä

P7 | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Oiva Hakasuo HuiVo 24.3 15 0 15
2 Vili Talo Kausala 22.0 12 2 10
P15 | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Elmo Flink Jyväskylä 59.5 41 3 38
2 Jimi Saari Virrat 49.2 37 2 35
P19 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Julius Javanainen Turku 63.5 31 7 24
T7 | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Sofia Ukkonen Seinäjoki 29.6 23 0 23 SE T7
T11 | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Anni Hakasuo HuiVo 37.7 15 2 13
M40 60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Janne Niemelä Ylivieska 55.7 41 0 41
M40 110 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jari Isoaho Puuppola 100.2 18 1 17
M50 80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Kari Häkkilä AlavU 79.9 36 3 33
M50 90 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Timo Nurmi Lahela 83.0 37 3 34
2 Jouko Huovinen KelVi 80.3 29 3 26
M50 100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jouni Varpelaide USS 91.5 19 1 18
M50 110 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Juhani Reinikainen KelVi 100.7 16 1 15
M60 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jouko Tuunainen Jyväskylä 68.0 31 3 28
2 Antero Lassila Seinäjoki 66.9 29 1 28
M60 90 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Hannu Toivanen Kuopio 80.4 35 1 34 SE M60
M70 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Seppo VK Ahonen Jyväskylä 60.9 35 0 35 SE M70
M70 80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Ilpo Westman Voikkaa 70.2 28 1 27 SE M70
2 Rainer Fagerlund Jyväskylä 78.3 23 2 21
3 Antero Såg Jyväskylä 77.0 10 1 9
N40 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Marita Harju KelVi 62.8 33 1 32
N50 50 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tarja Metsälä Newton 47.2 22 1 21
2 Johanna Jaaranen Helsinki 48.8 11 1 10
N50 60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Minna Mäkirinne-Autio Newton 52.1 29 1 28
N50 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Soila Saarnio Newton 60.1 32 1 31 SE N50
M70 60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Matti Oksanen KelVi 57.4 14 2 12 SE M70