Tulokset

28.09.2019 SM Jyväskylä

P7 | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Oskari Hirvijärvi Seinäjoki 23.0 19 6 13
2 Oiva Hakasuo HuiVo 24.2 11 1 10
3 Vili Talo Kausala 21.2 13 6 7
P11 | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Konsta Koskinen Hämeenlinna 37.1 34 0 34
2 Alarik Laasala Akaa 24.6 19 0 19
P15 | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Sebastian Åbrant Korsholm 52.7 43 1 42 SE P15
2 Elmo Flink Jyväskylä 58.6 40 6 34
3 Jimi Saari Virrat 47.1 33 2 31
4 Aapo Holm Muhos 43.8 31 6 25
5 Tuure Pelkonen Tuusula 49.2 32 8 24
P19 yli 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Hugo Mattola Haapajärvi 75.5 42 3 39
T7 | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Sofia Ukkonen Seinäjoki 29.1 22 0 22 SE T7
2 Annukka Ikkala Akaa 24.3 14 1 13
T11 | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Elmi Mäkelä Savitaipale 29.2 19 1 18
2 Anni Hakasuo HuiVo 36.4 17 0 17
T15 | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Aivika Kullas Kisko 54.4 32 1 31
2 Liina Luukkaa Turku 39.3 26 2 24
3 Vilja Hujanen Akaa 40.3 21 0 21
4 Helmi Hujanen Akaa 54.2 20 3 17
T19 yli 50 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heini Haapkylä PyhtKi 57.0 37 1 36 SE T19
M40 60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Janne Niemelä VieskVo 57.5 43 0 43
M40 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Miika Forsten Forssa 63.3 45 1 44
2 Markku Laine Espoo 62.1 39 2 37
3 Jussi Jääskeläinen Kerava 65.7 33 2 31
M40 80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Petri Kinnunen Helsinki 75.8 46 1 45
2 Lauri Vaittinen Helsinki 73.7 39 5 34
M40 90 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Mika Turpeinen Hyvinkää 81.7 46 1 45
2 Pekka Sääksjärvi Hämeenlinna 81.2 36 2 34
M40 100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jyrki Hakasuo HuiVo 90.2 42 1 41 SE M40
2 Mikko Ristikangas Espoo 90.3 36 0 36
3 Tero Tiensuu TaSi 90.7 38 3 35
M40 110 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Harri Manninen Jalasjärvi 104.8 29 1 28
2 Tero Hurtamo AlahKi 106.4 24 0 24
3 Jari Isoaho KelVi 100.6 19 2 17
M50 60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jarmo Metsälä Espoo 55.9 31 1 30
M50 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heikki Luukkaa Turku 66.3 45 0 45
M50 80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jari Vainio KalvI 78.9 40 1 39
2 Tero Salonen Luvia 71.3 36 0 36
3 Kari Häkkilä AlavU 79.9 36 1 35
4 Esko Heinola KauhajKa 73.5 27 3 24
5 Arto Niskala HaU 70.8 23 7 16
M50 90 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Timo Nurmi Lahela 82.5 38 1 37
2 Erkki Vilja Lahti 83.9 30 2 28
3 Jouko Huovinen Jyväskylä 81.6 29 1 28
4 Kenneth Morelius Nurmijärvi 83.1 28 2 26
M50 100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Janne Savonen Espoo 90.9 45 1 44 SE M50
2 Marko Keskinen Helsinki 94.8 30 0 30
3 Ossi Kautiainen Helsinki 92.5 21 1 20
4 Jouni Varpelaide Sipoo 91.0 18 2 16
M50 110 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jari Hänninen Espoo 102.1 24 2 22
2 Juhani Reinikainen KelVi 101.3 16 2 14
M60 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jouko Tuunainen Jyväskylä 68.5 35 5 30
2 Jukka Toivanen SonPa 66.0 32 2 30
M60 80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Timo Saario Espoo 73.8 44 1 43 SE M60
2 Pekka Rantanen Kaarina 73.2 43 0 43
3 Seppo Kaitanen Espoo 77.5 20 0 20
M60 90 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Hannu Toivanen Kuopio 80.1 33 1 32 SE M60
2 Jari Uimi Akaa 80.9 32 2 30
3 Harri Helander Kerava 84.3 24 2 22
4 Pekka Manninen HakU 80.2 25 6 19
5 Juha Silvennoinen Espoo 80.2 18 12 6
M60 110 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Ilkka Halla-aho BalNummela 100.9 16 4 12
M70 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jouko Hautamäki Jyväskylä 64.4 29 0 29 SE M70
2 Olli Kasurinen Heinola 69.5 20 2 18
M70 80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Ilpo Westman Voikkaa 71.0 25 0 25
2 Rainer Fagerlund Jyväskylä 77.9 21 2 19
3 Antero Såg Jyväskylä 75.9 8 2 6
M70 90 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Erik Gustafsson Alavus 80.2 25 0 25 SE M70
N40 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Marita Harju Jyväskylä 62.6 35 1 34 SE N40
N40 yli 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Elina Luontila Nokia 71.1 32 0 32 SE N40
2 Irina Laasala Akaa 70.2 19 1 18
N50 50 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tarja Metsälä Newton 48.6 19 1 18
2 Johanna Jaaranen Helsinki 49.2 11 2 9
N50 60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Minna Mäkirinne-Autio Newton 54.8 23 1 22
N50 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Soila Saarnio Kauniainen 60.1 30 3 27
N60 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Maj-Lis Rantanen Kaarina 60.6 18 1 17 SE N60