Tulokset

29.09.2018 Suomen Cup Turku

M 60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heikki Messo Helsinki 58.7 48 1 47 SE
2 Jarkko Hautaniemi Jalasjärvi 59.2 36 3 33
3 Eetu Viitala Rovaniemi 58.8 37 4 33
M 80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Niko Ranta LaihLu 73.5 43 1 42
2 Lasse Pesonen Oulu 75.6 37 1 36
3 Matti Teittinen Espoo 76.6 26 1 25
M 90 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Joonas Mäkipelto Salo 80.4 55 2 53 SE
2 Janne Savonen Espoo 83.4 45 0 45 SE M50
3 Jyrki Hakasuo HuitSW 84.5 40 1 39
4 Ilkka Kalenius NokianSW 80.1 38 0 38
5 Nikolas Lalla Laitila 81.5 29 1 28
6 Petri Partanen Turku 88.1 28 4 24
7 Raimo Kojo Rusko 80.2 20 5 15
M 100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Valtteri Kenkkilä Hkääntö 97.6 52 2 50 SE
2 Tero Ukkonen Seinäjoki 96.8 40 2 38
3 Lauri Laasala Akaa 91.9 31 1 30
4 Tapio Hokkanen Turku 94.6 30 2 28
5 Antti Kaski Vantaa 94.7 31 5 26
M yli 110 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tero Hurtamo AlahKi 110.6 26 2 24 SE M40
2 Harri Manninen Jalasjärvi 110.8 22 0 22
N 50 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Aivika Kullas Kisko 43.3 44 1 43 SE
N 60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heli Heikkinen VesivehVi 51.1 46 0 46 SE
2 Mari Hakasuo Huittinen 56.2 31 2 29
3 Hanna Kangastupa Alajärvi 56.7 29 1 28
N 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Noora Kärkkäinen Lieto 64.2 37 1 36 SE
2 Tiina Valli NokianSW 62.1 35 1 34 SE N40
3 Nelli Riihuhta Jyväskylä 63.9 25 1 24
4 Irina Laasala Akaa 67.2 19 1 18
5 Heli Koskimaa Kangasala 64.5 19 2 17
P7 | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Alarik Laasala Akaa 22.9 18 1 17 SE
2 Oiva Hakasuo Huittinen 20.8 9 0 9
P11 | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Sebastian Åbrant Korsholm 42.5 36 0 36 SE
P15 | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Elmo Flink Jyväskylä 54.3 31 7 24
T7 | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Sofia Ukkonen Seinäjoki 26.0 16 3 13 SE
T11 | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Anni Hakasuo Huittinen 32.5 13 0 13
2 Luminka Laasala Akaa 34.1 10 0 10
M40 60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Janne Niemelä VieskVo 56.1 38 1 37
M40 80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Toni Koivisto Sampu 72.5 42 1 41
2 Petri Kinnunen Helsinki 74.9 45 5 40
3 Pekka Sääksjärvi Hämeenlinna 77.5 30 7 23
4 Matti Karvonen Turku 78.7 41 28 13
M40 100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Mikko Ristikangas Espoo 90.9 34 1 33 SE
2 Petri Välkkynen TurSa 92.8 27 4 23
3 Jani Heikkala Helsinki 98.2 29 7 22
M50 60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jarmo Metsälä Espoo 55.2 27 2 25
M50 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heikki Luukkaa Turku 66.2 43 0 43
M50 80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Asko Keränen Tampere 72.0 28 1 27
2 Markku Mäki KalvI 72.1 24 1 23
3 Matti Takala Turku 72.7 25 3 22
M50 90 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Timo Nurmi Tuusula 81.4 38 1 37
2 Kari Häkkilä AlavU 83.0 32 1 31
3 Kenneth Morelius Nurmijärvi 82.4 28 1 27
4 Erkki Vilja Lahti 84.2 30 5 25
5 Johan Laxén Sipoo 80.4 22 4 18
M50 100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jari Vainio KalvI 90.6 31 2 29 SE
M50 110 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jari Hänninen Espoo 108.2 23 1 22
2 Sami Aaltonen Turku 104.5 18 11 7
M60 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jouko Tuunainen Jyväskylä 66.6 30 1 29
M60 80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Pekka Rantanen Kaarina 74.0 40 1 39
M60 90 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jari Uimi Akaa 80.6 26 0 26 SE
2 Hannu Toivanen Kuopio 80.3 25 0 25
3 Jari Larkiala Tuusula 82.9 20 7 13
M60 100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jouko Jukkola Helsinki 96.2 14 1 13
M70 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Ilpo Westman Voikkaa 66.7 27 1 26 SE
2 Ilkka Mikkonen Ulvila 65.6 24 1 23
M70 80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Rainer Fagerlund Jyväskylä 76.4 21 1 20
2 Esko Mälkiä Jyväskylä 75.2 18 3 15
M70 90 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Erik Gustafsson AlavU 80.3 25 1 24 SE
N40 60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Minna Mäkirinne-Autio Espoo 55.5 18 1 17
N40 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Marita Harju Jyväskylä 62.0 23 1 22
N50 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Soila Saarnio Kauniainen 60.1 28 1 27 SE
N50 50 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tarja Metsälä Espoo 48.0 20 2 18