Tulokset

18.11.2017 SM Hyvinkää

M <60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Janne Niemelä VieskVo 54.9 39 4 35 SE
2 Eetu Viitala Rovaniemi 58.8 37 5 32
M <70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Timo Matila Vire Salo 69.9 57 1 56 SE
2 Teemu Sivonen HakU 66.8 54 1 53
3 Tuomas Kekola Lahti 63.0 41 1 40
M <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Juha Ruokonen JVK 73.1 57 0 57
2 Lasse Pesonen Oulu 74.5 41 1 40
M <90 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Janne Savonen Espoo 84.3 43 2 41
2 Antti Kantola Nokia 80.6 37 3 34
3 Jesse Kela HerwHau 84.7 36 6 30
4 Ilkka Kurkela Helsinki 82.9 30 5 25
M <100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Ari Siltaoja Seinäjoki 97.4 38 1 37 SE
2 Jaakko Alasaarela ZEF 90.6 34 1 33
3 Jyrki Hakasuo HuitSW 90.1 32 1 31
4 Lauri Laasala Akaa 90.6 30 2 28
5 Antti Kaski Vantaa 94.6 31 4 27
6 Tuomas Burke Lappeenranta 90.8 30 3 27
M <110 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Valtteri Kenkkilä HerwHau 101.2 46 1 45 SE
2 Tero Ukkonen Seinäjoki 101.0 41 2 39
N <60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heli Heikkinen VesivehVi 50.7 45 1 44 SE
2 Henriikka Lahtinen Helsinki 55.8 24 1 23
3 Mari Hakasuo HuitSW 57.0 22 2 20
4 Annika Laitinen Espoo 57.7 20 2 18
5 Susanna Hirvi Tikkakoski 55.9 20 3 17
N <70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Mari Turpela Jyväskylä 64.7 23 1 22
2 Milla Vahtila Helsinki 64.3 24 2 22
3 Irina Laasala Akaa 62.7 22 1 21
4 Heli Koskimaa Suinula 63.8 18 1 17
N >70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Anne-Elina Kinnunen KokJy 72.5 35 0 35 SE
P 7 v | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Alarik Laasala Akaa 21.2 13 0 13 SE
2 Oiva Hakasuo HuitSW 19.4 6 4 2
P 11 v | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Oliver Rantala Espoo 34.8 22 3 19 SE
P <19 v >70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Aaro Hanttu Helsinki 72.7 47 4 43
T 7 v | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Anni Hakasuo HuitSW 30.7 7 1 6 SE
T 11 v | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Aivika Kullas Kisko 38.1 42 0 42 SE
2 Vilja Hujanen Akaa 30.3 22 0 22
3 Luminka Laasala Akaa 29.7 8 1 7
T 15 v | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Helmi Hujanen Akaa 44.7 13 1 12
T >19 v >50 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heini Haapkylä PyhtKi 53.6 34 1 33 SE
M >40 v <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Petri Kinnunen Helsinki 74.5 42 0 42
2 Jukka Nissinen KuopionPU 75.2 41 1 40
3 Toni Koivisto Sampu 75.9 43 5 38
4 Markku Nurmi Heinola 61.2 39 2 37
5 Pekka Sääksjärvi Hämeenlinna 76.4 26 1 25
6 Robert Lindfors Vantaa 55.6 20 6 14
M >40 v <100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Ilkka Kalenius NokianSW 80.7 36 0 36
2 Jani Heikkala Helsinki 90.5 34 2 32
3 Jukka Hyvärinen Turku 82.8 32 3 29
M >40 v >100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jere Hanttu Helsinki 104.8 29 1 28 SE
2 Tero Hurtamo AlahKi 102.5 28 1 27
3 Harri Manninen Jalasjärvi 101.0 25 0 25
M >50 v <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Reijo Pitkäranta Espoo 70.0 39 3 36
2 Heikki Luukkaa Turku 65.4 35 1 34
3 Markku Mäki Iittala 73.4 23 1 22
4 Matti Takala Turku 71.6 26 4 22
M >50 v <100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Timo Nurmi Tuusula 80.5 36 1 35
2 Kari Häkkilä AlavU 83.3 33 1 32
3 Erkki Vilja Lahti 84.9 30 1 29
4 Jari Vainio Iittala 83.6 31 3 28
5 Jouni Varpelaide Sipoo 83.6 22 2 20
6 Jari Larkiala Tuusula 81.2 18 2 16
M >50 v >100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tuomas Rinne Turku 100.6 29 0 29 SE
M >60 v >100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jouko Jukkola Helsinki 100.2 14 2 12
2 Ilkka Halla-aho BalNummela 100.3 12 2 10
M >60 v <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heikki Messo Helsinki 62.0 49 1 48 SE
2 Timo Saario VTT 75.8 41 2 39
3 Pekka Rantanen Kaarina 74.0 39 0 39
4 Seppo Kaitanen Espoo 76.8 22 1 21
5 Tapio Kurkela Tampere 71.5 18 2 16
M >60 v <100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Seppo Salmela Hyvinkää 81.2 20 1 19
2 Jarmo Lesonen Tampere 80.5 20 1 19
3 Rainer Fagerlund Jyväskylä 82.1 21 4 17
4 Harri Helander Kerava 83.0 18 2 16
M >70 v <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Ilkka Mikkonen Vanha-Ulvila 65.8 28 0 28 SE
2 Ilpo Westman Voikkaa 67.5 26 0 26
3 Olli Kasurinen Pieksämäki 68.5 27 2 25
4 Esko Mälkiä Jyväskylä 75.1 19 2 17
M >70 v <100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Erik Gustafsson AlavU 80.6 23 1 22 SE
N >40 v <60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Minna Mäkirinne-Autio Fujitsu 54.8 19 2 17
N >40 v >60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tiina Valli Nokia 61.3 33 1 32 SE
2 Marita Harju Jyväskylä 61.1 21 0 21
3 Soila Saarnio Kauniainen 60.2 22 2 20
N >50 v <60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tarja Metsälä Espoo 48.3 20 1 19
N >60 v >60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Maj-Lis Rantanen Kaarina 60.8 15 1 14