Tulokset

M <60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Janne Niemelä VieskVo 55.5 37 4 33 SE
2 Jarmo Metsälä Espoo 54.8 28 2 26
M <70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Timo Matila Vire 69.7 59 4 55 SE
2 Santeri Paronen HerwHau 63.6 46 10 36
M <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Juha Ruokonen JVK 74.0 59 1 58
2 Lasse Pesonen Oulu 74.1 40 0 40
3 Toni Koivisto Sampu 74.4 36 4 32
4 Niko Ranta Helsinki 73.8 33 2 31
M <90 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tero Kangas Tampere 80.1 43 1 42 SE
2 Janne Savonen Espoo 83.5 43 2 41
3 Nikolas Lalla RaumanYV 82.8 25 1 24
4 Jukka Hyvärinen Turku 80.7 30 6 24
5 Jukkapekka Lehtinen HuitSW 80.2 20 2 18
6 Jussi Mannelin Tampere 80.4 19 12 7
M <100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jyrki Hakasuo HuitSW 90.1 34 5 29
2 Lauri Laasala Akaa 91.4 27 1 26
M <110 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tero Ukkonen Seinäjoki 100.2 42 1 41 SE
2 Ari Siltaoja Seinäjoki 100.4 37 0 37
M >110 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Aleksi Vihonen CFB 113.4 24 2 22
N <50 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heli Heikkinen VesivehVi 49.7 40 0 40 SE
2 Aivika Kullas Kisko 36.2 39 1 38 SE T11
3 Tarja Metsälä Espoo 48.8 19 1 18
N <60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Sini Viitanen Rauma 56.8 16 1 15
N <70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Irina Laasala Akaa 63.9 22 1 21
2 Milla Vahtila Helsinki 64.1 23 3 20
P <7 v | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Alarik Laasala Akaa 20.5 10 0 10 SE
T <11 v | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Luminka Laasala Akaa 29.2 6 0 6
M >40 v <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Kari Häkkilä AlavU 80.0 31 3 28
2 Markku Nurmi Heinola 62.1 32 8 24
M >40 v >100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tero Hurtamo AlahKi 103.6 25 1 24
2 Harri Manninen Jalasjärvi 101.7 24 1 23
M >50 v <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heikki Luukkaa Turku 66.0 31 1 30
2 Asko Keränen Tampere 72.2 25 1 24
M >50 v <100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Timo Nurmi Tuusula 81.9 36 1 35 SE
2 Erkki Vilja Lahti 85.2 27 2 25
M >60 v <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heikki Messo Helsinki 66.1 43 0 43 SE
2 Pekka Rantanen Kaarina 74.5 40 1 39
M >60 v <100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jari Uimi Akaa 80.8 24 1 23 SE
2 Rainer Fagerlund Jyväskylä 81.9 18 2 16
3 Harri Helander Kerava 84.0 16 5 11
M >70 v <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Ilkka Mikkonen Ulvila 66.8 25 1 24
2 Esko Mälkiä Jyväskylä 74.7 18 4 14
N >40 v <60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tiina Valli NokianSW 59.6 33 3 30