Tulokset

M <60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jarmo Metsälä Espoo 55.5 27 0 27
M <70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Harri Kangas KauhajKa 67.5 52 0 52 SE
2 Timo Matila Vire Salo 69.8 51 2 49 SE M50
3 Teemu Sivonen HakU 64.8 47 1 46
4 Santeri Paronen Tampere 64.0 36 4 32
M <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Juha Ruokonen JVK 72.5 63 0 63 SE
2 Tero Kangas Tampere 73.8 46 3 43
3 Ville Koponen Kuopio 74.0 40 0 40
M <90 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Martti Nikunoja Tampere 82.9 36 0 36
2 Marko Kettunen ValtVa 83.5 32 2 30
3 Jyrki Hakasuo Huittinen 85.4 31 2 29
4 Ilkka Kurkela Espoo 81.4 29 3 26
M <100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Ari Siltaoja Seinäjoki 93.5 35 1 34
2 Jaakko Alasaarela ZEFWar 90.5 30 1 29
3 Mikko Ristikangas Espoo 90.7 27 4 23
4 Lauri Laasala Akaa 90.2 24 1 23
5 Antti Kaski Vantaa 93.3 26 5 21
6 Mikko Vilmi Kokkola 90.6 26 6 20
M <110 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tero Ukkonen Seinäjoki 102.3 34 2 32 SE
2 Jere Hanttu Helsinki 104.2 26 2 24
M >110 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Valtteri Kenkkilä Tampere 111.3 28 0 28 SE
2 Jere Häkkilä AlavU 110.6 26 1 25
3 Aleksi Vihonen CFBase 112.0 25 3 22
4 Harri Tolonen Tuusula 110.6 19 3 16
5 Janne Hakala Forssa 112.3 11 1 10
6 Mikko Tiensuu Tammela 110.1 11 3 8
N <55 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heli Heikkinen VesivehVi 52.2 35 0 35 SE
2 Hanna Ruotsalainen Helsinki 49.0 22 0 22
3 Hanna Kangastupa Alajärvi 52.9 20 1 19
N <70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Nelli Jokinen Turku 61.6 29 1 28
2 Milla Vahtila Helsinki 62.4 22 0 22
3 Henriikka Lahtinen Helsinki 55.4 26 4 22
4 Irina Laasala Akaa 65.0 21 1 20
5 Joanna Ahonen Kerava 55.8 23 3 20
6 Mari Turpela Jyväskylä 66.7 19 0 19
7 Mari Kallioinen Jyväskylä 65.7 20 2 18
8 Milja Thureson TuTo 59.5 15 6 9
N >70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Johanna Tupamäki KelVi 70.9 30 0 30 SE
2 Anne-Elina Kinnunen NorPo 73.4 27 0 27
P <19 v <60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Konsta Kallio Vantaa 54.4 34 2 32 SE
2 Juho Kopola SiSi 45.8 30 1 29
P <19 v <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Aaro Hanttu Helsinki 73.0 48 5 43
2 Lasse Pesonen Oulu 72.2 31 1 30
T <19 v <40 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Aivika Kullas KiskonKi 33.7 38 1 37 SE
T <19 v >50 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heini Haapkylä PyhtKi 52.6 33 0 33 SE
M >40 v <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Petri Kinnunen Helsinki 74.8 39 1 38
2 Markku Nissinen Kajaani 65.0 28 3 25
M >40 v <100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Ilkka Kalenius NokianSW 81.2 39 1 38 SE
2 Janne Savonen Espoo 85.8 38 1 37
3 Jukka Nissinen KuopionPU 80.3 35 0 35
4 Jukka Hyvärinen Turku 90.3 29 3 26
5 Marko Keskinen Helsinki 90.5 26 2 24
6 Jani Heikkala Helsinki 93.0 23 1 22
M >40 v >100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tero Hurtamo AlahKi 102.0 24 0 24
2 Harri Manninen Jalasjärvi 102.1 23 0 23
M >50 v <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Arto Immonen TCG Oulu 62.1 34 1 33
2 Asko Keränen Tampere 71.3 29 0 29
3 Ismo Ahonen Tornio 67.3 27 1 26
4 Hannu Justen Rauma 73.7 29 13 16
M >50 v <100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Kari Häkkilä AlavU 83.1 32 1 31 SE
2 Jari Vainio Iittala 84.4 30 1 29
3 Erkki Vilja Lahti 86.8 26 0 26
4 Jouko Huovinen KelVi 80.8 25 1 24
M >50 v >100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tuomas Rinne Sali82 Turku 100.2 27 0 27 SE
2 Jari Hänninen Espoo 101.5 22 1 21
M >60 v <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heikki Messo Helsinki 64.6 41 0 41 SE
2 Timo Saario VTT 77.5 34 5 29
3 Jouko Tuunainen Jyväskylä 76.5 29 1 28
4 Pekka Rantanen Kaarina 73.2 28 0 28
5 Seppo Kaitanen Espoo 77.1 21 1 20
M >60 v <100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Reino Kaikkonen KelVi 89.7 21 0 21
2 Rainer Fagerlund Jyväskylä 80.6 20 1 19
3 Seppo Salmela Hyvinkää 81.1 16 1 15
M >60 v >100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jouko Jukkola Helsinki 102.0 13 0 13 SE
2 Ilkka Halla-aho BalNummela 105.4 10 3 7
M >70 v <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Erik Gustafsson Alavus 77.7 26 1 25 SE
2 Ilpo Westman Voikkaa 67.5 25 1 24
3 Ilkka Mikkonen Ulvila 66.7 26 2 24
4 Olli Kasurinen Pieksämäki 70.9 20 3 17
5 Esko Mälkiä Jyväskylä 74.2 18 2 16
N >40 v <60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tarja Metsälä Espoo 51.8 19 1 18
N >50 v <60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Iina Laine Uusikaupunki 56.5 21 2 19 SE
2 Maija Tikanoja Helsinki 53.6 16 2 14
N >60 v >60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Maj-Lis Rantanen Kaarina 62.1 15 1 14 SE