Tulokset

M <70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Ville Koponen Kuopio 68.2 49 4 45 SE
2 Harri Kangas KauhajKa 67.8 46 1 45
3 Elias Markkula Jyväskylä 69.1 44 2 42
4 Paavo Väänänen Jyväskylä 69.7 44 4 40
5 Markku Vahtila Helsinki 66.5 40 6 34
6 Tuomas Kekola Lahti 63.1 38 6 32
7 Ahmed Abdalla Helsinki 68.8 26 2 24
M <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Juha Ruokonen JVK 74.5 53 2 51 SE
2 Tero Kangas Tampere 72.8 42 8 34
3 Tapio Helminen Helsinki 73.0 41 13 28
4 Aki Kauppinen Espoo 75.7 36 19 17
M <90 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Juuso Heikkilä Turku 82.7 43 7 36
2 Tuomas Burke Eura 86.4 34 3 31
3 Jyrki Hakasuo Huittinen 82.2 32 1 31
M <100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Ville Kivelä Tampere 90.6 38 2 36 SE
2 Teemu Ojala Espoo 90.4 35 1 34
3 Konsta Koivuranta KelVi 90.2 34 1 33
4 Juri Olkkonen Helsinki 94.5 34 2 32
5 Jaakko Alasaarela ZEF 90.2 34 6 28
6 Jyrki Eriksson HYV 90.2 29 2 27
7 Jukka Hyvärinen Turku 91.2 27 2 25
M <110 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Ari Siltaoja Seinäjoki 100.4 30 1 29 SE
2 Tuomas Rytkönen KelVi 100.7 30 2 28
3 Jere Hanttu Helsinki 104.8 26 0 26 SE M40
4 Tuomas Kuronen Lahti 101.3 29 3 26
5 Jere Häkkilä Alavus 101.9 29 4 25
6 Risto Marjava Kouvola 101.2 23 10 13
N <55 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heli Heikkinen VesivehVi 52.2 37 5 32 SE
N <70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Nelli Jokinen Turku 60.6 29 2 27
2 Milla Vahtila Helsinki 59.5 26 1 25
3 Irina Laasala Akaa 63.2 19 2 17
4 Laura Mäenpää Vantaa 56.1 19 2 17
N >70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Johanna Tupamäki KelVi 70.4 25 1 24 SE
P <19 v <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Aaro Hanttu Helsinki 69.9 48 4 44 SE
2 Lasse Pesonen Oulu 69.0 25 3 22
3 Klaus Salmesvirta JVK 75.2 26 5 21
T <19 v <40 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Aivika Kullas KiskonKi 29.8 33 3 30 SE
2 Emilia Vilokkinen Äänekoski 39.4 23 3 20
T <19 v <50 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heini Haapkylä Pyhtää 49.0 35 4 31 SE
M >40 v <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Timo Matila Salo 74.3 39 0 39
2 Petri Kinnunen VTT 73.8 39 6 33
M >40 v <100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Ilkka Kalenius NokianSW 80.8 37 2 35 SE
2 Janne Savonen Espoo 85.1 32 2 30
3 Marko Vähäkangas Oulu 80.2 38 8 30
4 Marko Keskinen Helsinki 87.6 33 5 28
5 Jukka Nissinen KuopionPU 80.6 30 3 27
6 Erkki Vilja Lahti 86.3 26 1 25
7 Timo Nurmi Tuusula 81.4 29 6 23
8 Jyrki Sarvo Raisio 85.1 28 9 19
M >40 v >100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Harri Manninen Jalasjärvi 101.1 22 1 21
2 Sami Uusitalo Espoo 104.7 15 5 10
M >50 v <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heikki Messo Helsinki 67.6 41 1 40 SE
2 Arto Immonen TCGOulu 63.1 34 1 33
3 Janne Virtanen SPEEDO 73.9 32 3 29
4 Ismo Ahonen Tornio 67.8 29 1 28
5 Timo Saario VTT 79.2 31 5 26
6 Asko Keränen Tampere 70.1 29 4 25
7 Jouko Tuunainen Jyväskylä 77.4 23 2 21
8 Jouni Heiskanen Joensuu 77.4 24 3 21
9 Esko Heinola KauhajKa 70.4 22 3 19
10 Matti Myllymäki Sollentuna (SWE) 75.4 28 14 14
M >50 v <100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Kari Häkkilä Alavus 83.8 28 3 25
2 Jouko Huovinen Jyväskylä 80.2 23 3 20
M >50 v >100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tuomas Rinne Turku 100.3 22 1 21 SE
2 Jari Hänninen Espoo 102.2 20 1 19
3 Jouko Jukkola Helsinki 102.1 14 2 12
4 Ilkka Halla-aho BalNummela 100.1 13 8 5
M >60 v <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Lars Hermans Vaasa 64.2 29 2 27 SE
2 Seppo VK Ahonen Jyväskylä 65.2 28 2 26
3 Terho Koho NSW 76.8 27 3 24
4 Pekka Rantanen Kaarina 73.7 26 2 24
M >60 v <100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Paavo Oravainen Oulu 81.2 25 4 21 SE
2 Reino Kaikkonen KelVi 91.0 21 1 20
3 Seppo Salmela Hyvinkää 80.4 19 0 19
4 Rainer Fagerlund Jyväskylä 81.0 18 2 16
M >70 v <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Ilpo Westman Voikkaa 69.6 24 3 21
2 Erik Gustafsson Alavus 77.4 22 2 20
3 Olli Kasurinen Pieksämäki 69.1 22 5 17
N >40 v <60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tarja Metsälä Espoo 50.9 19 1 18
N >40 v >60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tiina Valli NokianSW 62.4 30 6 24 SE
2 Kaisa-Liisa Turunen OulunKS 61.8 9 4 5
N >50 v <60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Maija Tikanoja Helsinki 52.7 18 3 15 SE
N >60 v >60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Maj-Lis Rantanen Kaarina 61.8 14 1 13 SE