Tulokset

M <70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Harri Kangas KauhajKa 68.3 44 0 44 SE
2 Markku Vahtila Helsinki 65.2 40 0 40
3 Tuomas Kekola Lahti 64.3 39 1 38
4 Lari Tuominen Espoo 61.1 17 2 15
M <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Juha Ruokonen JVK 74.3 50 2 48 SE
2 Tero Kangas Tampere 73.0 46 7 39
M <100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Juri Olkkonen Helsinki 92.6 30 2 28 SE
2 Jukka Hyvärinen Turku 90.3 26 0 26
M <110 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Arto Piik KelVi 101.6 22 2 20
N <55 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heli Heikkinen VesivehVi 51.1 30 2 28 SE
2 Anna Kiviharju Helsinki 53.4 16 2 14
N <70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Milla Vahtila Helsinki 60.2 20 1 19
2 Irina Laasala Akaa 63.5 19 1 18
3 Laura Mäenpää Vantaa 55.2 18 1 17
P <19 v <60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Kirmo Hirvonen Espoo 51.9 26 7 19
M >40 v <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Petri Kinnunen VTT 73.4 37 2 35
2 Timo Matila Salo 74.5 35 3 32
3 Sami Meriläinen Nummela 77.0 26 4 22
M >40 v <100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jukka Nissinen KuopionPU 80.7 30 1 29 SE
2 Janne Savonen Espoo 86.2 30 2 28
3 Marko Keskinen Helsinki 89.5 29 5 24
4 Jani Heikkala Helsinki 92.4 26 4 22
5 Ilpo Rinne Kotka 90.3 21 2 19
M >50 v <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heikki Messo Helsinki 66.2 32 1 31 SE
2 Arto Immonen Oulu 63.1 31 0 31
3 Jouko Huovinen KelVi 77.0 24 2 22
4 Asko Keränen Tampere 71.2 25 3 22
5 Jouko Tuunainen Jyväskylä 76.6 23 6 17
M >50 v >100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jari Hänninen Espoo 100.8 18 1 17 SE
2 Jouko Jukkola Helsinki 101.5 13 0 13
M >60 v <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Pekka Rantanen Kaarina 75.5 23 0 23 SE
2 Lars Hermans WasaTri 63.5 24 2 22
3 Jouko Hautamäki Haapajärvi 65.1 23 3 20
M >60 v <100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Seppo Salmela Hyvinkää 80.4 20 1 19 SE
2 Rainer Fagerlund Jyväskylä 81.8 16 6 10
M >70 v <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Ilkka Mikkonen PV-81 66.3 23 0 23 SE
2 Olli Kasurinen Pieksämäki 68.8 24 3 21
3 Ilpo Westman Voikkaa 70.1 22 3 19
N >40 v <60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tarja Metsälä Espoo 52.4 19 1 18
N >50 v <60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Maija Tikanoja Helsinki 52.0 19 4 15 SE