Tulokset

M <70 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Martti Karppela Jyväskylä 64.7 48.0 (O) 54.0 (O) 57.0 (O) 57.0
M <80 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Marko Mäkinen Mänttä 77.6 75.0 (O) 85.0 (O) 90.0 (O) 93.0 (O) 93.0 SE
2 Tuomas Burke Eura 79.2 80.0 (O) 86.0 (O) 90.0 (X) 86.0
3 Teemu Sivonen Hyvinkää 71.8 71.0 (O) 75.0 (O) 76.0 (X) 75.0
4 Esko Hirvijoki Espoo 76.4 70.0 (O) 73.0 (X) 73.0 (X) 70.0
5 Iiro Vuoristo Vantaa 78.9 60.0 (O) 62.0 (O) 64.0 (X) 62.0
6 Santtu Seipäjärvi Jyväskylä 77.4 45.0 (O) 52.0 (O) 57.0 (O) 57.0
7 Reino Saarainen Hyvinkää 76.9 75.0 (X) 75.0 (X) 75.0 (X) 0.0
M <90 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Konsta Koivuranta Jyväskylä 85.4 75.0 (O) 80.0 (O) 85.0 (O) 85.0
2 Miikka Lohimäki Helsinki 81.8 75.0 (O) 80.0 (O) 85.0 (O) 85.0
3 Miika Piiparinen Palokka 80.7 63.0 (O) 67.0 (O) 70.0 (O) 70.0
4 Johannes Lampinen Espoo 84.6 55.0 (O) 60.0 (O) 64.0 (X) 60.0
5 Jesse Sääkslahti Jyväskylä 83.8 60.0 (O) 67.0 (X) 67.0 (X) 60.0
6 Juha Sutinen Ylöjärvi 82.4 50.0 (O) 55.0 (O) 57.0 (X) 55.0
M <100 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Ilkka Outa Espoo 95.6 60.0 (O) 81.0 (O) 85.0 (X) 81.0 SE
2 Antti Ala-Laurinaho Turku 90.6 68.0 (O) 73.0 (X) 77.0 (O) 77.0
3 Kimmo Paldanius Jyväskylä 91.5 60.0 (O) 65.0 (O) 68.0 (X) 65.0
4 Markus Pullinen Suolahti 91.5 50.0 (O) 60.0 (O) 63.0 (X) 60.0
M >100 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tuomas Kuronen Lahti 102.0 72.0 (O) 76.0 (O) 80.0 (O) 80.0 SE
2 Jaakko Vuorio Espoo 100.1 70.0 (O) 75.0 (O) 80.0 (O) 80.0
N <55 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heli Heikkinen Asikkala 52.6 33.0 (O) 35.0 (O) 37.0 (O) 40.5 (X) 37.0
2 Sini Mattila Jyväskylä 54.1 28.0 (O) 30.0 (O) 31.0 (O) 31.0
N <70 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Katarina Nordberg Helsinki 62.5 33.0 (O) 37.0 (O) 41.0 (O) 42.0 (X) 41.0 SE
2 Johanna Tupamäki Jyväskylä 66.6 32.0 (O) 34.0 (O) 36.0 (O) 36.0
3 Milla Vahtila Helsinki 58.7 15.0 (O) 17.0 (O) 19.0 (O) 19.0
M >40 v <80 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Ilkka Kalenius Nokia 78.6 62.5 (O) 66.0 (X) 66.0 (X) 62.5
M >40 v <100 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jani Heikkala Helsinki 95.4 70.0 (O) 75.0 (O) 80.0 (X) 80.0 (X) 75.0
2 Janne Savonen Espoo 86.8 50.0 (O) 55.0 (O) 58.0 (O) 58.0
3 Marko Keskinen Helsinki 87.8 45.0 (O) 50.0 (O) 56.0 (O) 56.0
M >40 v >100 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Harri Manninen Pirkkala 101.3 56.0 (O) 60.0 (O) 61.0 (O) 62.0 (O) 62.0 SE
2 Arto Piik Jyväskylä 101.0 50.0 (O) 56.0 (O) 61.0 (O) 61.0
M >50 v <80 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Ari Kuisma Pieksämäki 72.7 47.0 (O) 50.0 (O) 53.0 (O) 55.0 (O) 55.0
M >50 v <100 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Arto Kantanen Pieksämäki 89.1 55.0 (O) 58.0 (O) 61.0 (O) 61.5 (O) 61.5 SE
2 Kai Mikkonen Savonlinna 94.2 55.0 (O) 60.0 (O) 62.0 (X) 60.0
3 Juha Luomala Valkeakoski 84.7 38.0 (O) 43.0 (O) 46.0 (O) 46.0
M >50 v >100 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jouko Jukkola Helsinki 101.0 33.0 (O) 40.0 (O) 44.0 (O) 45.0 (O) 45.0 SE
M >60 v <80 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Hannu Heino Loviisa 67.9 40.0 (O) 49.0 (O) 50.0 (O) 50.0 SE
2 Seppo Salmela Hyvinkää 77.4 30.0 (O) 34.0 (O) 37.0 (O) 37.0
M >60 v <100 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Reino Kaikkonen Korpilahti 92.3 40.0 (O) 50.0 (O) 50.0 SE
M >70 v <80 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Ilkka Mikkonen Ulvila 66.2 34.0 (O) 39.0 (O) 41.0 (O) 41.0 SE
2 Erik Gustafsson Alavus 78.3 36.0 (O) 38.0 (O) 40.0 (O) 40.0
3 Olli Kasurinen Pieksämäki 69.0 30.0 (O) 35.0 (O) 39.0 (O) 39.0
4 Esko Mälkiä Jyväskylä 75.8 25.0 (O) 32.0 (O) 35.0 (O) 35.0
N >40 v <60 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tarja Metsälä Espoo 51.9 20.0 (O) 22.0 (O) 24.0 (O) 26.0 (X) 24.0
N >40 v >60 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Marjo Peuhkurinen Oulu 66.4 26.0 (O) 29.0 (O) 30.0 (X) 29.0 SE
N >50 v <60 kg | Lisäpainokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino 1. yritys 2. yritys 3. yritys 4. yritys Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Maija Tikanoja Helsinki 53.7 10.0 (O) 12.0 (O) 15.0 (O) 16.0 (O) 16.0 SE