Tulokset

M <70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Harri Kangas Seinäjoki 65.4 42 1 41 SE
2 Markku Vahtila Helsinki 64.5 38 0 38
3 Tuomas Kekola Lahti 63.8 37 1 36
4 Valtteri Heinonen Helsinki 64.1 31 1 30
5 Jari Lampi Töysä 69.6 23 0 23
6 Jesse Leppänen Nokia 61.6 26 3 23
7 Sebastian Renlund Helsinki 67.8 23 2 21
8 Jukka Saarikko Helsinki 61.9 23 2 21
9 Saku Sourulahti Jyväskylä 66.0 27 11 16
M <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Miika Laitinen Espoo 71.0 37 2 35 SE
2 Teemu Sivonen Hyvinkää 70.5 34 0 34
3 Miikka Peltomaa Espoo 76.7 34 3 31
4 Olli Ristimäki Kouvola 72.6 29 1 28
5 Juha-Matti Sipilä Valkeakoski 74.7 24 0 24
6 Tomi Myller Vantaa 74.8 21 5 16
M <90 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Konsta Koivuranta Jyväskylä 83.6 39 0 39 SE
2 Tuomas Burke Eura 81.2 33 2 31
3 Pauli Mäenpää Klaukkala 80.6 37 7 30
4 Jyrki Eriksson Helsinki 80.2 28 0 28
5 Mikko Haapanen Tampere 84.6 23 1 22
M <100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Kimmo Paldanius Jyväskylä 92.4 27 0 27 SE
2 Jukka Oksanen Tampere 92.6 27 1 26
3 Elias Huhtinen Jyväskylä 91.9 30 5 25
4 Esa Räsänen Tampere 90.7 23 3 20
5 Tero Horttanainen Jyväskylä 90.7 24 5 19
6 Jani Rintala Tampere 90.3 25 8 17
M >100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tuomas Kuronen Lahti 101.5 32 4 28 SE
2 Jere Häkkilä Alavus 101.4 26 1 25
3 Ari Siltaoja Seinäjoki 100.3 26 1 25
4 Tero Hurtamo Härmä 100.2 23 1 22 SE >40v
5 Jere Hanttu Helsinki 102.2 25 4 21
6 Ilari Kampman Tampere 102.2 23 4 19
7 Juha Kylmälä Hamina 102.4 20 2 18
8 Arttu Hynni Vantaa 118.4 18 4 14
N <55 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heli Heikkinen Asikkala 54.2 26 0 26 SE
2 Heidi Kangasniemi Tampere 52.7 23 1 22
3 Anna Kiviharju Helsinki 52.4 17 0 17
N <70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Sini Mattila Jyväskylä 56.2 31 1 30 SE
2 Johanna Tupamäki Jyväskylä 63.5 16 2 14
3 Annika Laitinen Espoo 58.2 16 2 14
4 Milla Vahtila Helsinki 57.2 16 2 14
5 Hanna Lejonqvist Hämeenlinna 60.5 16 3 13
P <19 v <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Aaro Hanttu Helsinki 60.5 46 7 39 SE
2 Oliver Ruotsalainen Siilinjärvi 61.6 29 4 25
T <19 v <40 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Iida Jokinen Riihimäki 35.0 20 1 19 SE
2 Selma Mäenpää Klaukkala 29.8 19 0 19
T <19 v <50 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heini Haapkylä Pyhtää 42.1 27 0 27 SE
M >40 v <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Marko Vähäkangas Oulu 71.9 33 2 31 SE
2 Ilkka Kalenius Nokia 79.5 32 2 30
3 Timo Matila Salo 75.6 29 2 27
4 Lauri Jokinen Riihimäki 72.9 27 2 25
5 Jussi Rantala Lempäälä 68.4 25 5 20
6 Osmo Saarinen Lohja 65.4 21 5 16
M >40 v <100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Erkki Vilja Lahti 86.2 23 1 22 SE
2 Jani Heikkala Helsinki 95.9 23 2 21
3 Janne Helin Helsinki 92.7 23 3 20
4 Ilmari Wäljas Tampere 81.7 20 2 18
5 Joonas Soila Tampere 87.7 23 10 13
M >40 v >100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Harri Manninen Pirkkala 101.6 20 0 20
2 Arto Piik Jyväskylä 101.9 17 3 14
M >50 v <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heikki Messo Helsinki 66.5 27 1 26 SE
2 Ari Kuisma Pieksämäki 73.5 21 0 21
3 Lars Renlund Espoo 72.8 21 1 20
4 Rolle Strömsholm Tampere 71.7 24 4 20
M >50 v <100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Kari Häkkilä Alavus 86.9 26 1 25 SE
2 Jouni Heiskanen Joensuu 80.8 20 2 18
3 Juha Luomala Valkeakoski 84.6 19 3 16
M >50 v >100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jouko Jukkola Helsinki 101.5 12 0 12 SE
2 Arto Kantanen Pieksämäki 100.3 16 5 11
M >60 v <100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Seppo Salmela Hyvinkää 80.3 18 2 16 SE
M >70 v <80 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Erik Gustafsson Jyväskylä 78.9 18 0 18 SE
2 Esko Mälkiä Jyväskylä 75.5 15 2 13
3 Vesa Mäkinen Tampere 65.4 11 1 10
N >40 v <60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tarja Metsälä Espoo 51.3 19 1 18 SE
2 Johanna Bies Hamina 57.5 13 3 10
N >50 v <60 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Marketta Nurminen Helsinki 54.7 13 0 13 SE