Tulokset

10.08.2013 SM Kiiminki

M 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Teemu Sivonen Hyvinkää 66.7 41 2 39 SE
2 Harri Kangas Seinäjoki 64.9 38 1 37
3 Jari Lampi Töysä 69.0 35 5 30
4 Aku Lindgren Varpaisjärvi 65.5 31 1 30
5 Victor Lövdal Vaasa 67.5 30 3 27
6 Miska Sutela Oulu 69.4 22 1 21
7 Ville Idström Helsinki 67.8 25 4 21
M 85 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Konsta Koivuranta Jyväskylä 78.1 36 1 35
2 Jouko Piri Kiiminki 74.9 33 2 31
3 Sampsa Kaikkonen Kuopio 71.8 35 4 31
4 Risto Sulkava Tampere 78.5 28 3 25
5 Anssi Partanen Viitasaari 75.0 25 1 24
6 Mikko Laiho Turku 75.5 27 4 23
M 100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tuomas Rytkönen Jyväskylä 89.3 35 1 34 SE
2 Ilkka Kalenius Nokia 85.6 27 0 27
3 Juuso Heikkilä Turku 86.1 31 5 26
4 Jukka Oksanen Tampere 86.5 25 1 24
5 Jyrki Eriksson Helsinki 85.7 28 4 24
6 Paavo Niskala Oulu 87.1 26 3 23
7 Esa Räsänen Tampere 86.9 23 1 22
8 Kimmo Paldanius Jyväskylä 87.4 22 3 19
M 115 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Jere Hanttu Helsinki 101.4 22 1 21
2 Jere Häkkilä Alavus 100.7 19 3 16
M 125 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Riku Lehtomäki Espoo 116.6 14 7 7
M 140 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Tero Mäkelä Seinäjoki 128.8 15 2 13
N 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Johanna Forsström Lahti 52.8 20 0 20
2 Heli Lahdenperä Kempele 55.2 18 2 16
P18 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Aaro Hanttu Helsinki 53.5 35 1 34 SE
2 Pire Sibomana Jyväskylä 53.0 30 2 28
3 Jere Huttula Kiiminki 65.6 24 3 21
4 Oskari Hautamäki Jyväskylä 53.8 23 3 20
5 Jere Salmi Mustasaari 35.6 25 5 20
6 Jesse Salmi Mustasaari 60.8 21 7 14
N18 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Heini Haapkylä Pyhtää 36.0 20 2 18 SE
2 Pilvi Sillgren Jyväskylä 50.0 19 2 17
3 Essi Niskala Riihimäki 28.0 13 5 8
4 Iida Jokinen Riihimäki 30.1 10 3 7
M40 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Arto Immonen Oulu 61.3 25 1 24
M40 85 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Lauri Jokinen Riihimäki 72.4 29 3 26 SE
2 Timo Matila Salo 73.1 29 4 25
3 Veli-Matti Laurila Oulu 72.9 25 1 24
4 Heikki Nykänen Ii 76.2 25 2 23
5 Jyrki Kinnunen Kontionlahti 73.6 26 4 22
M40 100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Kari Karlsten Helsinki 89.9 19 4 15
M40 115 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Harri Manninen Pirkkala 102.5 20 1 19
M40 140 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Matti Koivisto Kiiminki 131.3 15 2 13 SE
M50 70 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Teuvo Tuohimaa Kiiminki 60.9 31 0 31
2 Ismo Ahonen Tornio 66.6 30 3 27
M50 85 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Risto Ranta-Nilkku Äänekoski 70.9 22 3 19 SE
M50 100 kg | Toistokilpailu
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Paino Toistot Hylätyt Tulos Lisätiedot
1 Kari Häkkilä Alavus 88.1 21 1 20 SE
2 Juhani Reinikainen Jyväskylä 87.6 19 3 16
3 Jarmo Helle Jyväskylä 85.9 18 2 16