Toistoleuanvedon Suomen Cupiin 29.9.2018 ilmoittautuneet

Julkaistu: 16.09.2018

Miehet 60 kg
Heikki Messo, Helsinki
Jarkko Hautaniemi, Jalasjärvi
Eetu Viitala, Rovaniemi

Miehet 80 kg
Leo Starck, HYV
Lasse Pesonen, Pirkkala
Niko Ranta, Laihian Luja
Matti Teittinen, Espoo

Miehet 90 kg
Janne Savonen, Espoo
Petri Partanen, Turku
Ilkka Kalenius, Nokian Street Workout
Joonas Mäkipelto, Salo
Raimo Kojo, Rusko
Nikolas Lalla, Laitila
Jyrki Hakasuo, Huittinen

Miehet 100 kg
Antti Kaski, Vantaa
Jaakko Alasaarela, Oulu
Lauri Laasala, Akaa
Tero Ukkonen, Seinäjoki
Tapio Hokkanen, Turku
Valtteri Kenkkilä, Herwannan Hauiskääntö

Miehet +110 kg
Harri Manninen, Jalasjärvi
Tero Hurtamo, Alahärmän Kisa

Naiset 50 kg
Aivika Kullas, Kisko

Naiset 60 kg
Hanna Kangastupa, Alajärvi
Heli Heikkinen, Vesivehmaan Vire
Mari Hakasuo, Huittinen

Naiset 70 kg
Nelli Riihuhta, Jyväskylä
Tiina Valli, Nokian Street Workout
Irina Laasala, Akaa
Noora Kärkkäinen, Lieto
Heli Koskimaa, Kangasala

Miehet 40 v, 60 kg
Janne Niemelä, Vieskan Voima

Miehet 40 v, 80 kg
Petri Kinnunen, Helsinki
Pekka Sääksjärvi, Hämeenlinna
Matti Karvonen, Turku
Toni Koivisto, Sampu

Miehet 40 v, 100 kg
Jani Heikkala, Helsinki
Mikko Ristikangas, Espoo
Petri Välkkynen, Turengin Sarastus

Miehet 50 v, 60 kg
Jarmo Metsälä, Espoo

Miehet 50 v, 70 kg
Heikki Luukkaa, Turku

Miehet 50 v, 80 kg
Markku Mäki, Kalvolan Isku
Matti Takala, Turku
Asko Keränen, Tampere

Miehet 50 v, 90 kg
Johan Laxén, Sipoo
Erkki Vilja, Lahti
Kenneth Morelius, Rajamäki
Kari Häkkilä, Alavuden Urheilijat
Timo Nurmi, Tuusula

Miehet 50 v, 100 kg
Jari Vainio, Kalvolan Isku

Miehet 50 v, 110 kg
Sami Aaltonen, Turku
Jari Hänninen, Espoo

Miehet 60 v, 70 kg
Jouko Tuunainen, Jyväskylä

Miehet 60 v, 80 kg
Pekka Rantanen, Kaarina

Miehet 60 v, 90 kg
Jari Larkiala, Tuusula
Hannu Toivanen, Kuopio
Jari Uimi, Akaa

Miehet 60 v, 100 kg
Jouko Jukkola, Helsinki

Miehet 70 v, 70 kg
Ilkka Mikkonen, Ulvila
Ilpo Westman, Voikkaa

Miehet 70 v, 80 kg
Esko Mälkiä, Jyväskylä
Rainer Fagerlund, Jyväskylä

Miehet 70 v, 90 kg
Erik Gustafsson, Alavuden urheilijat

Naiset 40 v, 60 kg
Minna Mäkirinne-Autio, Espoo

Naiset 40 v, 70 kg
Marita Harju, Jyväskylä

Naiset 50 v, 50 kg
Tarja Metsälä, Espoo

Naiset 50 v, 70 kg
Soila Saarnio, Kauniainen

Naiset 60 v, 70 kg
Maj-Lis Rantanen, Kaarina

Pojat 7 v
Alarik Laasala, Akaa
Oiva Hakasuo, Huittinen

Pojat 11 v
Sebastian Åbrant, Korsholm

Pojat 15 v
Elmo Flink, Jyväskylä

Tytöt 7 v
Sofia Ukkonen, Seinäjoki

Tytöt 11 v
Luminka Laasala, Akaa
Anni Hakasuo, Huittinen