Lisäpainoleuanvedon SM (yleiset sarjat), Suomen Cup (juniorit/veteraanit) sekä joukkue-SM ilmoittautuneet 11.5.2019

Julkaistu: 28.04.2019

Miehet 60 kg
Markku Laine, Espoo
Arto Immonen, Team Classic Gym Oulu
Jose Sorvaniemi, Nokian Street Workout
Sakari Mäntyselkä, Keljon Viesti
Olli-Pekka Tieksola, Espoo

Miehet 70 kg
Martti Karppela, Keljon Viesti
Teemu Nyström, Rajamäki
Harri Kangas, Kauhajoen Karhu
Juho Kopola, Sievin Sisu

Miehet 80 kg
Eero Mäki, Lapuan Ponnistus
Ville Koponen, Kuopio
Niko Ranta, Laihian Luja
Jukka Nissinen, Kuopion Palomiesurheilijat
Niilo Kehus, Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot
Matti Karvonen, Lohtajan Veikot
Lasse Pesonen, Pirkkala
Tero Kangas, Tampere

Miehet 90 kg
Konsta Koivuranta, Keljon Viesti
Marko Mäkinen, Mänttä
Juho Venetpalo, Lohtajan Veikot
Lauri Kaukoranta, Sawon Voimailijat
Teemu Ojala, Espoo
Kari Hinkkanen, Nokia
Tuomo Vuorenmaa, Tampere

Miehet 100 kg
Marko Haarahiltunen, Jyväskylä
Tapio Hokkanen, Turku

Miehet 110 kg
Mikko Karvonen, Lohtajan Veikot
Ilkka Outa, Espoo
Vesa Timperi, Inkeroinen
Lauri Laasala, Akaa
Kimmo Kostiander, Kausala

Miehet +110 kg
Tero Hurtamo, Alahärmän Kisa
Jere Häkkilä, Alavuden Urheilijat

Naiset 50 kg
Han Vo, Littoinen
Heli Heikkinen, Vesivehmaan Vire

Naiset 60 kg
Anna Visuri, Kempele
Minna Silvennoinen, Riihimäki
Miia Länsisalmi, Lahti
Hanna Ahvenainen, Jyväskylä
Mari Kallioinen, Keljon Viesti
Kirsi Kauko, Jyväskylä

Naiset 70 kg
Mari Turpela, Keljon Viesti
Teija Tilli, Sawon Voimailijat
Irina Laasala, Akaa
Marianne Katila, Seinäjoki
Nelli Riihuhta, Jyväskylä

Naiset +70 kg
Johanna Tupamäki, Keljon Viesti
Anne-Elina Kinnunen, Kokkolan Jymy
Elina Luontila, Nokia

Pojat 15 v
Sebastian Åbrant, Mustasaari
Roni Yritys, Peräseinäjoki
Elmo Flink, Jyväskylä
Severi Kaverinen, Kuopio

Pojat 19 v, 70 kg
Elias Nocito, Vantaa
Onni Kontro, Jyväskylä

Pojat 19 v, +70 kg
Lauri Luojukoski, Orimattila

Tytöt 15 v
Helmi Hujanen, Akaa
Vilja Hujanen, Akaa
Selma Mäenpää, Klaukkala

Miehet 40 v, 70 kg
Tomi Koskela, Kiiminki
Jussi Jääskeläinen, Kerava

Miehet 40 v, 80 kg
Lauri Vaittinen, Helsinki

Miehet 40 v, 100 kg
Markus Parkkari, VuokattiPowerTeam
Jani Heikkala, Helsinki

Miehet 40 v, 110 kg
Jari Isoaho, Keljon Viesti

Miehet 50 v, 60 kg
Jarmo Metsälä, Espoo

Miehet 50 v, 80 kg
Kari Häkkilä, Alavuden Urheilijat
Harri Kaasinen, Helsinki

Miehet 50 v, 90 kg
Jouni Varpelaide, Sipoo
Pertti Vihervuori, Orimattila
Jouko Huovinen, Keljon Viesti

Miehet 50 v, 100 kg
Ossi Kautiainen, Helsinki

Miehet 60 v, 80 kg
Pekka Manninen, Hakalan Urheiluseura
Pekka Rantanen, Kaarina
Hannu Toivanen, Kuopio

Miehet 60 v, 90 kg
Matti Leivo, Loimaa
Pekka Härkönen, Kajaani
Hannu Leinonen, Jyvässeudun Paini-Ässät
Veli-Matti Mettomäki, Viljakkala

Miehet 60 v, 110 kg
Jouko Jukkola, Helsinki

Miehet 70 v, 80 kg
Esko Mälkiä, Jyväskylä
Rainer Fagerlund, Jyväskylä

Naiset 50 v, 50 kg
Johanna Jaaranen, Helsinki
Tarja Metsälä, Team Newton

Naiset 50 v, 60 kg
Minna Mäkirinne-Autio, Team Newton

Naiset 50 v, 70 kg
Soila Saarnio, Team Newton
Johanna Kara, Team Newton
Katja Salo, Pirkkala

Naiset 60 v, 70 kg
Maj-Lis Rantanen, Kaarina